Is Zahler MasterMind™ Comprehensive Mood Formula -- 60 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate
Check Zahler MasterMind™ Comprehensive Mood Formula -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zahler MasterMind™ Comprehensive Mood Formula -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Zahler MasterMind™ Comprehensive Mood Formula -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


