Is Zaini Boule D'Or Dark - Noir Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut And Palm Kernel Oils, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check Zaini Boule D'Or Dark - Noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zaini Boule D'Or Dark - Noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


