Is Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- hazelnuts
hazelnuts
Dietitian noteFilberts, also known as hazelnuts, are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours
Check Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


