Is Zak Organics Food Co Crunchy Peas Sea Salt & Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Peas (grown In Canada), Sea Salt & Lime Seasoning (organic Tapioca, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Oil), Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Pea Starch, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil. Made In A Dedicated Nut-free Facility.
Check Zak Organics Food Co Crunchy Peas Sea Salt & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zak Organics Food Co Crunchy Peas Sea Salt & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


