Is Zambos Originals Ridged Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantain, Palm Oil, Salt, Tbhq (Preservative).
Check Zambos Originals Ridged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zambos Originals Ridged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Flavor Originals Chicken in a Biskit Baked Snack Crackers
Taco Bell Home Originals Mild Salsa Con Queso Cheese Dip
Dietz & Watson Originals Organic Roasted Turkey Breast
Flavor Originals Chicken In A Biskit Original Baked Snack Crackers Family Size - 12 Oz
Hidden Valley Farmhouse Originals Southwest Chipotle Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Zambos Originals Ridged is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


