Is Zambos Originals Ridged Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantain, Palm Oil, Salt, Tbhq (Preservative).

Check Zambos Originals Ridged against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zambos Originals Ridged is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish