Is Zambos Plantain Chips Green Salsa Soy Free?

Ingredients
PLANTAIN, PALM OIL, SEASONING POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHILI POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Zambos Plantain Chips Green Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zambos Plantain Chips Green Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zambos Plantain Chips Green Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


