Is Zanae Giant Beans In Tomato Sauce 280G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White giant Beans (cooked) 62%, water, tomatoes 6%, vegetable oils (soyaoil and sunflower oil in varying proportions), onion, tomatopaste 4%, sugar, salt, modified potato starch, celery, parsley, dill, pepper, antioxidant: sodium metabisulphite.
Check Zanae Giant Beans In Tomato Sauce 280G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zanae Giant Beans In Tomato Sauce 280G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zanae Giant Beans In Tomato Sauce 280G is available at 2 retailers
TescoWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich


