Is Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Annatto (Natural Color).

Check Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go