Is Zand Quick Digest Citrus Flavored Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Papaya Fruit Powder , 30 Mg , Papain ( 70 Mcu ) 25 mg , Amylase ( 25 , 000 Skb ) 5 mg , Cellulase ( 30 , 000 Cu ) 5 mg , Bromelain ( 120 Gdu ) 3 . 3 Mg , Lipase ( 8000 Fip ) 3 Mg . Other Ingredients : Dextrose , Calcium Carbonate , Vegetable Stearic Acid , Vegetable Magnesium Stearate , Citrus Flavor , Croscarmellose Sodium , Stevia Extract and Parsley Leaf Powder . .

Check Zand Quick Digest Citrus Flavored Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking