Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheep's milk, salt, animal rennet

Check Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSandwich
Soy Free? Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g | Spoonful