Is Zany Zeus Greek Yoghurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cows Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture. Contains Milk.
Check Zany Zeus Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zany Zeus Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSalad


