Is Zappo Sour Grumpy Dips Grape Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, vegetable oil, food acid (citric acid). flavour, colours.
Check Zappo Sour Grumpy Dips Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo Sour Grumpy Dips Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
GooeyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


