Is Zapps Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil or a Blend of Peanut Oil and Canola oil, Corn oil, or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika and Turmeric Extract, Paprika, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Zapps Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapps Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zapps Potato Chips is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go


