Is Zarbee's Naturals Children's Complete Daytime Cough Syrup* + Immune Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Cholecalciferol, Zinc Gluconate, Proprietary Blend Of Dark Honey, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Black Elderberry Extract

Check Zarbee's Naturals Children's Complete Daytime Cough Syrup* + Immune against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zarbee's Naturals Children's Complete Daytime Cough Syrup* + Immune is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking