Is Zarbee's Naturals Toddler Multivitamin Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sucrose
- natural flavors
- inositol
- pantothenic acid
- +3 more
sucrose
Dietitian noteSucrose or table sugar can sometimes include bone char from animals. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin D3, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Iodine, Zinc, Inositol. Other Ingredients: Honey, Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors Added (annatto, Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice). Manufactured In A Facility Without Wheat, Milk, Egg, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Shellfish
Check Zarbee's Naturals Toddler Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zarbee's Naturals Toddler Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Where to buy
Zarbee's Naturals Toddler Multivitamin Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


