Is Zarrin Pickled Cucumbers Cornichons 101.4 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Dill Garlic, Pepper, Acetic Acid, Spices

Check Zarrin Pickled Cucumbers Cornichons 101.4 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zarrin Pickled Cucumbers Cornichons 101.4 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing