Is Zatarain's® Concentrated Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 16 Floz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Polysorbate 80, Spice Extractives (Including Extractives Of Capsicum), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Zatarain's® Concentrated Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 16 Floz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zatarain's® Concentrated Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 16 Floz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zatarain's® Concentrated Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 16 Floz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


