Is Zazubean Slinky Zero Creamy Hazelnut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cocoa Beans*+, Cocoa Butter*+, Erythritol*, Hazelnuts*, Gluten-free Oat Flour*, Inulin Fibre*+, Vanilla Pods*+, Sea Salt, Stevia*. Contains Hazelnuts. *+ Fair Trader, Organic.

Check Zazubean Slinky Zero Creamy Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping