Is Zbar Protein Crispy Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 2 Flavors, Gluten Free Protein Bars, 20ct Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Zbar Chocolate Chip Tapioca Syrup*, Brown Rice Flour*, Whey Protein Concentrate, Rolled Oats*, Cane Syrup*, Cane Sugar*, Oat Flour*, Chicory Fiber Syrup, Rice Flour, Cocoa*, Tapioca Syrup Solids*, Vegetable Glycerin, Pea Protein*, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Solids*, Sunflower And/Or Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Salt, Soy Lecithin*, Alkalized Cocoa*, Vanilla Extract*, Cocoa Butter*.Allergen Statement: Contains Milk And Soy.May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, And Sesame. Zbar Cookies 'N Creme Tapioca Syrup*, Brown Rice Flour*, Whey Protein Concentrate, Rolled Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Cane Syrup*, Oat Flour*, Chicory Fiber Syrup, Alkalized Cocoa, Rice Flour, Tapioca Syrup Solids*, Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Pea Protein*, Palm Kernel Solids*, Soy Flour*, Sunflower And/Or Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin*.Allergen Statement: Contains Milk And Soy.May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, And Sesame.
Check Zbar Protein Crispy Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 2 Flavors, Gluten Free Protein Bars, 20ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zbar Protein Crispy Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 2 Flavors, Gluten Free Protein Bars, 20ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Crispy Snack Bars Organic Original Box - 5-0.78 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 10 Ct Value Pack, 14.2 Oz
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Where to buy
Zbar Protein Crispy Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 2 Flavors, Gluten Free Protein Bars, 20ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


