Is Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Humectant: Glycerin, Colours: E133, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant: E321

Check Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go