Is Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Humectant: Glycerin, Colours: E133, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant: E321
Check Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


