Is Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Humectant: Glycerin, Colours: E133, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant: E321
Check Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zed Brain Suckers Lollipop 58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


