Is Zed Candy 4 Pack Jawbreakers Assorted Flavours 132g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Humectant: Glycerin, Colours: E133, E141, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Antioxidant: E321

Check Zed Candy 4 Pack Jawbreakers Assorted Flavours 132g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go