Is Zein Black Olives Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sunflower Oil

Check Zein Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zein Black Olives is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad