Is Zellie's Cool Fruit Xylitol Mints Jar 250 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Natural Fruit Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Natural Menthol
Check Zellie's Cool Fruit Xylitol Mints Jar 250 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zellie's Cool Fruit Xylitol Mints Jar 250 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zellie's Cool Fruit Xylitol Mints Jar 250 Ct is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


