Is Zenb Pasta Rotini Yellow Peas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Yellow Peas (with skins).
Check Zenb Pasta Rotini Yellow Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zenb Pasta Rotini Yellow Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


