Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zensweet Brownie Mix Dark Chocolate -- 11.25 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zensweet (Erythrito, Inulin, Monk Fruit Extract), Almond Flour, Tapioca Flour, Cocoa, Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda

Check Zensweet Brownie Mix Dark Chocolate -- 11.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zensweet Brownie Mix Dark Chocolate -- 11.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Egg Free? Zensweet Brownie Mix Dark Chocolate -- 11.25 oz | Spoonful