Is zenzo aioli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, cold pressed sunflower oil, potato stare apple cider vinegar, fresh ground mustard, garlic, salt, faba bean prote store: 0-4'c servings per container: 10 avg per serve nutrition information avg por 100g 389kj 0,1g 10g 1,1g 0,9g 0,1g <0,1g 169mg omg 1560kj 0,5g 40,18 4,3g 3,4g 0,4g <0,1g 677mg omg energy protein fat total saturated carbohydrate sugars dietary fibre sodium gluten 9 421003 990951
Check zenzo aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open zenzo aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


