Is ZERGUT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER, WATER. DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% (50 GRAIN) ACIDITY.

Check ZERGUT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladDrinking