Is ZERO C GUMMIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Color Added
Check ZERO C GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO C GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


