Is Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Rebaudiana A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine
Check Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


