Is ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine.
Check ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


