Is ZERO CALORIE FRUIT PUNCH + POTASSIUM NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin a palmitate
- calcium d-pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Monopotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Apple Powder Extract, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Chloride, Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A), Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium D-pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check ZERO CALORIE FRUIT PUNCH + POTASSIUM NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIE FRUIT PUNCH + POTASSIUM NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
ZERO CALORIE FRUIT PUNCH + POTASSIUM NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


