Is ZERO CALORIES, ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH SACCHARIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, 3.6% SODIUM SACCHARIN (32 MG AS SACCHARIN), CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check ZERO CALORIES, ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH SACCHARIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep