Is ZERO Lyte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ancient Sea Salt, citric acid, natural flavors, stevia leaf extract (Reb A), silicon dioxide, beet (Beta vulgaris) root (color), Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate) 80mg (19% DV), Chloride (from Sea Salt, ConcenTrace) 1500mg, Sodium (from Sea Salt) 1000mg (43% DV), Potassium (from Potassium Citrate) 500mg (11% DV), Concentrace Trace Mineral Complex (ITM) 100mg, Coconut Water Powder 100mg

Check ZERO Lyte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go