Is Zero Original Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGUA CARBONATADA, CARAMELO PURO, SABORIZANTE NATURAL, ACIDO FOSFORICO, CITRATO DE POTASIO, ASPARTAME (50mg/100ml), BENZOATO DE POTASIO (CONSERVADOR), ACESULFAME POTASICO (26mg/100ml), ČẦFEINA (34mg POR PORCION), ACIDO CITRICÓ. FENILCETONURICOS: CONTIENE FENILALANINA

Check Zero Original Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go