Is Zero Sugar Coke Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Niacinamide (Niacin), Guarana Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Contains Per 310: 77Acesulfame- Potassium, Mg Sucralose
Check Zero Sugar Coke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Sugar Coke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Zero Sugar Coke is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


