Is Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
ultra-filtered nonfat milk, water, skim milk, allulose, contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, tapioca flour, vegetable juice concentrate, sea salt, guar gum, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), stevia leaf extract (reb m), monk fruit extract, live and active cultures
Check Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Sugar Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


