Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZERO SUGAR ORIGINAL TURKEY JERKY SWEETENED WITH STEVIA, ORIGINAL TURKEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WATER, SEASONING BLEND (SPICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES(>95%).

Check ZERO SUGAR ORIGINAL TURKEY JERKY SWEETENED WITH STEVIA, ORIGINAL TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go