Is Zero Sugar Whipped Topping Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), MALTITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: EGG, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENERS), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), #2005 A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Zero Sugar Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking