Is Zero Sugar Yogurt - Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, skim milk, milk protein isolate, erythritol, cocoa processed with alkali, locust bean gum, stevia leaf extract, citric acid, malic acid, calcium citrate, natural flavors, potassium sorbate

Check Zero Sugar Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking