Is Zero Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Fat: 0g - Sodium: 200mg - Total Carbohydrates: 1g - Total Sugars: 0g (includes added sugars: 0% DV) - Potassium: 125mg - Magnesium: 20mg - Chloride: 75mg

Check Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.