Is Zerup Choco Almond Taste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Flavors, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Sweetener: Sucralose, : Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Zerup Choco Almond Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking