Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zerup Choco Almond Taste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Flavors, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Sweetener: Sucralose, : Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Zerup Choco Almond Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Wheat Free? Zerup Choco Almond Taste | Spoonful