Is Zespri Kiwifruit Green Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwi
Check Zespri Kiwifruit Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zespri Kiwifruit Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


