Is Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Sulfate, Glycerin, Fragrance/Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Macrocystis Pyrifera (Sea Kelp) Extract, Sea Salt (Marine Minerals), Hibiscus Rosa-Sinensis Flower Extract, Ext, Violet 2, Blue 1, Red 33, Yellow 5.
Check Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
CreamySmooth


