Is Zest & Zing Cajun Spice Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Chilli, White Pepper, Thyme, Black Pepper, Oregano
Check Zest & Zing Cajun Spice Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Cajun Spice Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Cajun Spice Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


