Is Zest & Zing Charmoula Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Powder, Garlic, Parsley, Sea Salt, Cumin Toasted, Lemon Juice Powder, Olive Oil, Paprika, Chili, Black pepper.

Check Zest & Zing Charmoula Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Charmoula Blend is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep