Is Zest & Zing Shawarma Spice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Onion, Garlic Roasted, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Cumin, White Pepper, Allspice, Green Cardamom

Check Zest & Zing Shawarma Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Shawarma Spice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep